FALL SERIES BEGINS SEPTEMBER 14TH



The AAJGT Fall series is almost here and the RACE TO REYNOLDS will soon be back in full "swing". 

The first event is Sunday, September 14 at Double Oaks Golf Club with the BELL'S FOOD STORES FALL SHOOTOUT.
Deadline to enter is Thursday, September 11th at 7:00 pm -- don't miss out!   

Here's the rest of the Fall Schedule
September 28 - Forest Printing & Promotions Junior Challenge (Bear Creek GC)
October 12      - Good Hands Veterinary Junior Shootout (Univ of Georgia)
October 19      - Georgia Neurological Fall Junior Open (Lane Creek)
November 2    - Athens First Bank Fall Classic (Monroe G&CC)

November 8-9 - Cowles Clinic Tour Championship presented by Wells Fargo (The Landing @ Reynolds Plantation on Lake Oconee)

November 23  - Ed Hoard Cup Matches (TBA)

REMINDERS:
September 28th at Bear Creek GC is "AAJGT College Day" -- Players, Parents & friends are strongly encouraged to wear the logos of their favorite teams.....
support your favorite school -- even the Tigers and Gators. GO DAWGS. 

In October we will be honoring Breast Cancer Awareness month and encourage everyone to help us PINK OUT our two events. 
           
On Thursday December 11 we will be hosting our first annual PLAYERS AWARDS DINNER BANQUET -- mark your calendars .... details coming soon!

We look forward to seeing everyone at Double Oaks GC on September 14th!!

Updated Athens Orthopedic Points Leader

Pasted Graphic

Fall Golf Classes at A&F Driving Range

FALL 2014 Junior Golf Lessons at A&F Golf
 

Session I Aug 18-Oct 9 (8 lessons) *No class Sept 1
Session II Oct 20-Dec 18 (8 lessons) *No classes week of Nov 24
 
Open to all boys and girls ages 5-13
 

 
·        Mondays 4:00-5:00, cost $130, Co-ed Class
 
·        Tuesdays 4:00-5:00, cost $130, Co-ed Class
 
·        Wednesdays 4:30-5:30, cost $130
GIRLS ONLY CLASS. PRIOR EXPERIENCE REQUIRED.
 
·        Thursdays 4:00-5:00, cost $130, Co-ed Class  
 
·        Little Linksters, 4-5 year olds, Mondays 2:00-2:45,
           cost $120, Co-ed Class
 
·        Little Linksters, 4-5 year olds, Thursdays 2:00-2:45,
cost $120, Co-ed Class
 
 
Lessons take place at A&F Golf 1110 Elder Rd. Bishop, GA  30621.
 
 
The way it works is you choose a class and show up on that day and time each week.
 
 
 
To register, call Clay at (706) 614-1927.
Also, visit athensareajuniorgolf.com for more information.


2014 Athens Orthopedic Points Leaders Update

Pasted Graphic

Wells Fargo Junior Shootout Tee Times and Pairings

1:00 PM
chevron-down
Baylie Fowler, Bricen Bradberry, Matthew Cheek
1:10 PM
chevron-down
Charlie Jarrett, GABE McConnell, Grant Richardson
1:20 PM
chevron-down
Jake Golob, Reed Helman, Will Kahlstorf
1:30 PM
chevron-down
Bryan Endsley, Christian Pickerel, Sil Colalancia
1:40 PM
chevron-down
Abigail Coker, Breezy Walton, Meghan Bramblett
1:50 PM
chevron-down
Annika Blanton, Ansley Brock, Madison Cornes
2:00 PM
chevron-down
Devon Omar, Marie Lipski, Sydney Bates
2:10 PM
chevron-down
Douglas Holloway, Mikey Talmadge, Parker Eades
2:20 PM
chevron-down
Alex Grier, Jack Carlson, John Baker
2:30 PM
chevron-down
Bradley Lastinger, Candler Murphey, Nick Lasseter
2:40 PM
chevron-down
Brandon Yau, Dustin DeMersseman, Zach Mullett
2:50 PM
chevron-down
Bess Linder, Caroline Martin, Mady Wiley
3:00 PM
chevron-down
Ford Haynes, Kenny Duffin, Rand Franklin, III
3:10 PM
chevron-down
Daniel Mason, Jacob Adams, Matt Giffin
3:20 PM
chevron-down
Luke Kennedy, Michael Murray, Tucker Pulliam
3:30 PM
chevron-down
Joseph Devaney, Matthew King, Samuel Pittard
3:40 PM
chevron-down
Caroline Curry, Georgia Stonecypher, Kate Smith
3:50 PM
chevron-down
Maddie LeMoine, Madi Chappell, Meredith Bennett
4:00 PM
chevron-down
Noah Ashmore, Will Voyles
4:10 PM
chevron-down
Bryce Toci, Luke Koenig
4:20 PM
chevron-down
Aidan Cohl, Austin Spencer, Eli Rogers
4:30 PM
chevron-down
Aaron Jackson, Avery Stewart, Dino Sposato
4:40 PM
chevron-down
George Barkley, Jr, Peter Sposato
4:50 PM
chevron-down
Brooks Cass, Peyton Talmadge
5:00 PM
chevron-down
Frederick Chappell, Jack Rowe, Landon Mealor
5:10 PM
chevron-down
Ashlyn Eason, Kailey Crawford, Sutton Haynes

Athens Orthopedic Point Leader Update follow link below

Pasted Graphic

Subway Greater Athens City Junior Golf Championship

NORTH OCONEE GOLFERS SWEEP ATHENS CITY JUNIOR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIPS 
 
Statham, GA. North Oconee High golfers AK Patel and Haley Grable captured the Greater Athens City Junior Golf 
Championships on Wednesday at The Georgia Club. Patel, of Watkinsville, shot rounds of 72-76 for a 9-stroke victory
over Isaac Samples of Loganville. Grable, a rising junior from Bogart, shot 88-86 over the challenging Georgia Club 
layout for a 3-stroke win over Nicole Jordan of Danielsville.           
 
For full-field scores, please visit www.bluegolf.com and search "Athens Area Junior Golf". 





GNSCS Summer Junior Challenge - Athens CC, July 19th

THERE ARE NO SPECTATOR CARTS AVAILABLE AT THIS EVENT, EXCEPT FOR ELDERLY PEOPLE OR PEOPLE WITH AN OBVIOUS IMPAIRMENT AND THOSE WITH A STATE ISSUED HANDICAP PERMIT.

CADDIES: Don't forget, all players 12 & under must provide their own caddie. New players may pick up caddie bibs at on-site registration on Saturday.

GNS Summer Junior Challenge, Saturday, July 19 - Athens Country Club - Pairings & Start Times:

1:00 PM - Bradley Pass, Charlie Ruhl
1:10 PM - Jake Dickens, Patrick Scott
1:20 PM - Bricen Bradberry, Gabe McConnell, Grant Richardson
1:30 PM - Bryan Endsley, Jake Golob, Matt Moseley
1:40 PM - Christian Pickerel, Luke Peavy, Will Kahlstorf
1:50 PM - Allison Avery, Madison Cornes, Nicole Jordan
2:00 PM - Devon Omar, Marie Lipski, Megan Boswell
2:10 PM - Bradley Lastinger, Joseph Mahoney, Michael Talmadge
2:20 PM - Connor Smith, Douglas Holloway, Jack Carlson
2:30 PM - Brandon Yau, Cole Wilson, Garrett Gailey
2:40 PM - Candler Murphey, Dustin DeMersseman, Owen Roberts
2:50 PM - Aleah Hylton, Channing Martin
3:00 PM - Allie Cobb, Mady Wiley
3:10 PM - Caroline Martin, Lucy Walker, Savannah Taylor
3:20 PM - Andrew Mallard, Kenny Duffin, Sachio Goodie
3:30 PM - Jacob Adams, Samuel Pittard, Will Herren
3:40 PM - Bailey Sause, Michael Murray, Tucker Pulliam
3:50 PM - Joseph Devaney, Matthew King, Reid Baker
4:00 PM - Caroline Curry, Georgia Stonecypher, Maddie LeMoine
4:10 PM - Alyson Francis, Kate Smith, Meredith Bennett
4:20 PM - Ashlyn Eason, Carolina Turner
4:30 PM - Bryce Toci, Perry Jake Stone
4:40 PM - Noah Ashmore, Will Voyles
4:50 PM - Avery Stewart, Luke Koenig, Rhett Smith
5:00 PM - Austin Spencer, Eli Rogers, Matthew Herren
5:10 PM - Aaron Jackson, Aidan Cohl, Dino Sposato
5:20 PM - Frederick Chappell, Peter Sposato
5:30 PM - Jack Rowe, Peyton Talmadge
5:40 PM - Dodd Ferrelle Jr., Landon Mealor, Luka Repac
5:50 PM - Bridgett Addington, Jane Monachello, Reagan Folk

WHO WANTS TO BE THE NEXT CITY JUNIOR CHAMPION???

SUBWAY GREATER ATHENS CITY JUNIOR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
JULY 22-23, 2014 - THE GEORGIA CLUB (red & black), STATHAM  
 
JUNIOR GOLF SCOREBOARD RANKED EVENT
 
This event is open to all juniors (see ages below) who are a full-time resident of one of the following counties:
Banks, Barrow, Clarke, Elbert, Franklin, Greene, Gwinnett, Hall, Hart, Jackson, Madison, Morgan, Newton, Oconee,
Oglethorpe, Putnam, Stephens, Walton.
*You do not have to be a member of the AAJGT Tour to participate in this event.
 
AGES: Boys 6-18; Girls 9-18 -- must not have reached your 19th birthday on or before July 23, 2014. 
 
AGE DIVISIONS:
Boys 6-9     (9 holes each day)   
Boys 10-12  (9 holes each day)
Boys 13-14  (18 holes each day)
Boys 15-18  (18 holes each day)
 
Girls 9-11    (9 holes each day)
Girls 12-14  (18 holes each day)
Girls 15-18  (18 holes each day) 
 
ALL PLAYERS WILL PLAY BOTH DAYS
 
AAJGT PLAYER POINTS
For AAJGT Tour members, this event will be worth triple points (X 3) toward the Summer Series, Cowles Clinic Tour Championship
and WELLS FARGO Player of the Year.    
ENTRY INFORMATION
Go to
www.bluegolf.com and search "Athens Area Junior Golf", click on the schedule and scroll down to "Greater Athens City Junior Golf 
Championships".   
 
Fees: Boys Ages 13-18 and Girls Ages 12-18 - $125.
        
         Boys Ages 12 & under and Girls 9-11 - $95.
 
Fees include for both days: tournament fees, range balls, SUBWAY lunch & awards.
 
DEADLINE to Enter - Tuesday, July 15 at 7:00 PM.
 
 
WHO WANTS TO BE THE NEXT CITY JUNIOR CHAMPION???
This would look good on your resume' at any age.
 
More details coming soon regarding practice rounds, caddies, tee times, spectator carts, etc. 
 

2014 Athens Orthopedic Points Leader Update

Pasted Graphic

2014 AAJGT Update

-- 2014 AAJGT POINTS LEADERS UPDATED through Jennings Mill - Athens Trophy Shop Junior Shootout
The Top 5 Players in Each Age Division Qualify for the COWLES CLINIC TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP on November 8-9 at the Landing - Reynolds Plantation, which will determine the WELLS FARGO Players of the Year.    
 
 
Next Event
Mercedes-Benz of Athens Summer Classic  
Saturday, July 12th at University of Georgia Golf Course 
Entry Deadline -- Wednesday, July 9th at 7:00 pm.
 
 
Upcoming Schedule
Saturday, July 19th - GNS Summer Junior Challenge at Athens Country Club
 
Tuesday & Wednesday, July 22-23 - SUBWAY Greater Athens City Junior Championships at The Georgia Club (
RANKED EVENT - Junior Golf Scoreboard
*NOTE - Player Points are X 3 (TRIPLED) for this event.   
 
Saturday & Sunday, August 2-3 - WELLS FARGO Junior Shootout at Chateau Elan Golf Club (
RANKED EVENT - Junior Golf Scoreboard)
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
 
More details will be forthcoming about the SUBWAY Greater Athens City Junior Golf Championships in the next couple of days - stand by.
 

Tee Times for The Athens Trophy Shop Junior Shootout at Jennings Mill CC



1:00 PM - Bradley Pass, Bricen Bradberry
1:10 PM - Collin McDonald, Grant Richardson, Luke Peavy
1:20 PM - Bryan Endsley, Matthew Cheek, Sage Culpepper
1:30 PM - Meghan Bramblett, Nicole Jordan
1:40 PM - Annika Blanton, Maggie Sullens, Sydney Bates
1:50 PM - Connor Smith, Jack Thomas, Lance Pendleton
2:00 PM - Candler Murphey, Cole Wilson, Garrison Britt
2:10 PM - Douglas Holloway, Dustin DeMersseman, Owen Roberts
2:20 PM - Aleah Hylton, Bess Linder
2:30 PM - Caroline Martin, Lucy Walker
2:40 PM - Abbie Claire Boozer, Mady Wiley, Savannah Taylor
2:50 PM - Ford Haynes, Jacob Adams
3:00 PM - Daniel Denny, Will Thomas
3:10 PM - Matt Giffin, Michael Murray, Tucker Pulliam
3:20 PM - Bailey Sause, Luke Kennedy, Samuel Pittard
3:30 PM - Joseph Devaney, Matthew King, Reid Baker
3:40 PM - Georgia Stonecypher, Maddie LeMoine
3:50 PM - Alyson Francis, Conerly Seger
4:00 PM - Abigail Hill, Kate Smith, Madi Chappell
4:10 PM - Aidan Cohl, Will Voyles
4:20 PM - Avery Stewart, Noah Ashmore
4:30 PM - Ben Kesterson, Dino Sposato, James Whitmire
4:40 PM - Austin Spencer, Eli Rogers, Jd Williams
4:50 PM - Ashlyn Eason, Kailey Crawford
5:00 PM - Carolina Turner, Sutton Haynes
5:10 PM - Jonathan Manzi, Peyton Talmadge
5:20 PM - Channing Addington, Jack Rowe, Peter Sposato
5:30 PM - Brooks Cass, Dodd Ferrelle Jr., Frederick Chappell

Winners from Double Oaks June 21 and 22nd

Pasted Graphic 1
Boys 8 and Under Left to Right: 3rd Place Peter Sposato, 1st Place Dodd Ferrelle Jr., 2nd Place Jack Rowe

Pasted Graphic 2

Girls 11-12 Winners, Left to Right: 1st Place Alyson Francis, 2nd Place Madi Chappell, Tied for 3rd Place Abigail Hill and Kate Smith

Pasted Graphic 3

Girls 15- 18 Winners Left to Right: 2nd Place Annika Blanton, 1st Place Crockett Floyd,and 3rd Place Megan Boswell

2014 ATHENS ORTHOPEDIC POINTS LEADERS UPDATE Clink on Link Below

Pasted Graphic

Cuscowilla and Double Oaks Results

CUSCOWILLA  - COWLES CLINIC LAKE OCONEE JUNIOR OPEN SUMMARY
 
 
KENNEDY BREAKS THROUGH FOR FIRST VICTORY AT CUSCOWILLA IN                                                          
COWLES CLINIC LAKE OCONEE JUNIOR OPEN   
Francis, Sposato and Crawford roll on with victories    
                       
Eatonton, GA - Luke Kennedy of Loganville outlasted Michael Murray of Bogart by one in the Boys 11-12 Age Division to claim his first victory 
on the 2014 Athens Area Junior Golf Tour. "A great day for Luke on the challenging Cuscowilla course" said tournament official Brad Whyte. 
 
CUSCOWILLA TOURNAMENT WINNERS
GIRLS - 15-18 division Megan BOSWELL (Danielsville) ; 13-14 division Mady WILEY (Arnoldsville) ; 11-12 division Alyson FRANCIS (Decatur)
: 9-10 division Kailey CRAWFORD (Griffin) ; 8 & under division Reagan FOLK (Madison).   
 
BOYS - 15-18 division Jake GOLOB (Nicholson) ;  13-14 division Dustin DEMERSSEMAN (Athens)  ; 11-12 division Luke KENNEDY (Loganville) ;

9-10 division Dino SPOSATO (Bishop); 8 & under division Jack ROWE (Clarkesville).   
 
 
DOUBLE OAKS GOLF CLUB - SUBWAY of ATHENS JUNIOR CHALLENGE SUMMARY
 
 
PLAY HEATING UP LIKE THE SUMMER TEMPERATURES ON THE ATHENS AREA JUNIOR GOLF TOUR!
Devaney and Mincey break through while Kahlstorf, Floyd, Taylor, Francis, Sposato and  Ferrelle  
continue their winning ways as  the RACE TO REYNOLDS gets hot .
 
Commerce, GA - Joseph Devaney of Bogart (Boys 11-12) and Vic Mincey of Millen (Boys 13-14) both won playoffs this past Saturday to take home their first victories
of 2014 at Double Oaks Golf Club. Devaney survived a three-way chip-off over Reid Baker (Bishop) and Michael Murray (Bogart). "That's the first time we've had a three-way tie for first place and it was very exciting" said tournament official Clay Chappell. Mincey outlasted Owen Roberts (Athens) on the first playoff hole with a par to take home the title.
 
Will Kahlstorf (Athens) continued his hot play shooting rounds of 72-72 for an even par total of 144 to hang on for a two-stroke victory over Jake Golob (Nicholson).
Golob fired matching 73's for his two round total of 2-over par 146.
Crockett Floyd (Watkinsville) rallied on the back nine Sunday firing an even par 36 that included four birdies to beat Annika Blanton (Dacula) by four strokes. Floyd shot 83-80 for her two day total of 163 while Blanton had rounds of 83-84 to finish at 167.
 
In the Girls 13-14 Age Group Savannah Taylor (Auburn) survived an up and down round to win over Abbie Claire Boozer (Bishop) and Allie Cobb (Royston). After an opening round 97, Boozer rallied with the round of the entire tournament shooting her career best 80 to finish 2 strokes back. "It was only a matter of time before Abbie Claire broke through with a round like that - just fantastic" said Tournament Director Cutts Benedict. "We have so many talented juniors that play on our Tour and it's so much fun to see them improve and play well".
 
DOUBLE OAKS TOURNAMENT WINNERS
GIRLS - 15-18 division Crockett FLOYD (Watkinsville)  ; 13-14 division Savannah TAYLOR (Auburn)  ; 11-12 division Alyson FRANCIS (Decatur)
: 9-10 division Ashlyn EASON (Locust Grove).

BOYS - 15-18 division Will KAHLSTORF (Athens)  ;  13-14 division Vic MINCEY (Millen) ; 11-12 division Joseph DEVANEY (Bogart)  ;
9-10 division Dino SPOSATO (Bishop); 8 & under division Dodd FERRELLE (Winterville)    
 
SIGN UP!...... This coming Saturday
 
ATHENS TROPHY SHOP JUNIOR SHOOTOUT at JENNINGS MILL COUNTRY CLUB
 
Saturday, June 28th
 
Deadline to enter - Saturday, June 25th at 8:00 PM 
Tee Times: Begin at 1:00 pm.      


 

Cuscowilla Tee Times and Pairings

CUSCOWILLA TEE TIMES & PAIRINGS
1:00 PM - Bricen Bradberry, Matthew Cheek
1:10 PM - Jake Golob, Sil Colalancia
1:20 PM - Madison Cornes, Sydney Bates
1:30 PM - Devon Omar, Megan Boswell, Annika Blanton
1:40 PM - Cameron Christian, Jack Carlson
1:50 PM - Cole Wilson, Dustin DeMersseman, Garrett Gailey
2:00 PM - Bradley Lastinger, Joey Salvaggio, Owen Roberts
2:10 PM - Mady Wiley, Savannah Taylor
2:20 PM - Allie Cobb, Channing Martin
2:30 PM - Abbie Claire Boozer, Caroline Martin, Lucy Walker
2:40 PM - Daniel Mason, Luke Kennedy, Ryan Smith
2:50 PM - Bass Cowles, Michael Murray, Will Robinson
3:00 PM - Matthew King, Reid Baker, Samuel Pittard
3:10 PM - Conerly Seger, Georgia Stonecypher, Maddie LeMoine
3:20 PM - Kate Smith, Madi Chappell, Paige Carroll
3:30 PM - Alyson Francis, Caroline Curry, Meredith Bennett
3:40 PM - Avery Stewart, Perry Jake Stone, Rhett Smith
3:50 PM - Aaron Jackson, Ben Kesterson, Dino Sposato
4:00 PM - Ashlyn Eason, Reagan Folk
4:10 PM - Clarke Carroll, Kailey Crawford
4:20 PM - Jack Rowe, Peter Sposato
4:30 PM - Dodd Ferrelle Jr., Landon Mealor
4:40 PM - Brooks Cass, Frederick Chappell, Landen Briscoe

2014 Athens Orthopedic Points Leader Update. Follow Link Below

Pasted Graphic 5

Cable East Summer Junior Kickoff Results. Click on link to view

Pasted Graphic 3

FLOYD, TAYLOR, KAHLSTORF AND SALVAGGIO EMERGE VICTORIUS IN AAJGT SUMMER OPENER AT LANE CREEK 

FLOYD, TAYLOR, KAHLSTORF AND SALVAGGIO EMERGE VICTORIUS IN AAJGT SUMMER OPENER AT LANE CREEK   
     Cable East Summer Junior Kick-Off presented by Fox's Pizza Den   
                       
Bishop, GA - The Athens Area Junior Golf Tour Summer Series got rolling this past weekend at Lane Creek Golf Club. "The course was in great shape and we had a really nice event to start the summer" said tournament official Brad Whyte. "Great weather, some great golf and on Saturday after play, our presenting tournament sponsor Fox's Pizza Den delivered some great pizza for all the players and parents".      

 
In the Girls 15-18 Age Division, Crockett Floyd of Watkinsville fired a solid final round 77 to edge McKenzie Hedrick of Bishop by one stroke. For the Boys 15-18, Will Kahlstorf of Athens continued his hot play with rounds of 71-76 good for a 4-stroke win over Reed Helman of Monroe.
In the Girls 13-14 Age Division, Savannah Taylor of Auburn shot a superb final round 85 to come from 8 strokes behind to grab a 4-shot victory over Mady Wiley of Arnoldsville. For the Boys 13-14, Joey Salvaggio of Bethlemhem holed a 30 foot putt on the final hole to win by one-stroke over Alex Grier of Buford and Garrison Britt of Bogart. 
 
 
TOURNAMENT WINNERS
GIRLS - 15-18 division Crockett FLOYD (Watrkinsville) ; 13-14 division SAvannah TAYLOR (Auburn) ; 11-12 division Alyson FRANCIS (Decatur) 
: 9-10 division Kailey CRAWFORD (Griffin) ; 8 & under division Jane MONACHELLO (Greensboro). 
 
BOYS - 15-18 division Will KAHLSTORF (Athens) ; 13-14 division Joey SALVAGGIO (Bethlehem) ; 11-12 division Reid BAKER (Bishop) 
; 9-10 division Dino SPOSATO (Bishop); 8 & under division Peter SPOSATO (Bishop).     
 
 


AAJGT SUMMER SERIES rolls on....
CUSCOWILLA GOLF CLUB on Lake Oconee
-- Don't miss our only regular weekday Tour event at the beautiful Cuscowilla course on Lake Oconee. 
Tournament Day - Tuesday, June 17th

Deadline to enter - Saturday, June 14 - 5:00 PM  
Tee Times: Similar to our Saturday events, Cuscowilla Tee Times will begin at 1:00 pm.      
 




SATURDAY Pairings & Tee Times - AAJGT - CABLE EAST SUMMER JUNIOR KICK-OFF

CADDIES:
All players 12 & Under must have their own caddie and wear caddie bibs. New players -- Bibs are available at on-site registration at the course on Saturday.

REPORT TO THE 1st TEE:
Players must report to the 1st tee 10 minutes PRIOR to their start time....tee times are shots in the air - not report times.

Age Divisions 13-14 and 15-18 will play round 2 beginning at 1:00 pm on Sunday.

1:00 PM - Grant Richardson, Will Sorrells
1:10 PM - Payne McDonald, Reed Helman
1:20 PM - Christian Pickerel, Sil Colalancia, Will Kahlstorf
1:30 PM - Ansley Brock, Emma Meadows, Marie Lipski
1:40 PM - Crockett Floyd, Devon Omar, Mckenzie Hedrick
1:50 PM - Drew Green, Zach Mullett
2:00 PM - Cole Wilson, Connor Smith, Joey Salvaggio
2:10 PM - Alex Grier, Brandon Yau, Garrison Britt
2:20 PM - Aleah Hylton, Tatum James
2:30 PM - Caroline Martin, Lucy Walker
2:40 PM - Abbie Claire Boozer, Mady Wiley, Savannah Taylor
2:50 PM - Daniel Mason, Ford Haynes, Matt Giffin
3:00 PM - Andrew Mallard, Luke Kennedy, Will Robinson
3:10 PM - Bailey Sause, Joseph Devaney, Matthew King
3:20 PM - Michael Murray, Reid Baker, Samuel Pittard
3:30 PM - Conerly Seger, Georgia Stonecypher
3:40 PM - Caroline Curry, Madi Chappell
3:50 PM - Ally Buchanan, Maddie LeMoine, Meredith Bennett
4:00 PM - Aidan Cohl, Avery Stewart
4:10 PM - Austin Spencer, Ben Kesterson
4:20 PM - Dino Sposato, Eli Rogers, JD Williams
4:30 PM - Alyson Francis, Ashlyn Eason, Kailey Crawford
4:40 PM - Jane Monachello, Reagan Folk
4:50 PM - Bo Little, Brooks Cass, Mac Little
5:00 PM - Luka Repac, Niv Oshri, Peter Sposato
5:10 PM - George Barkley, Jr, Jonathan Manzi, Landon Mealor
5:20 PM - Dodd Ferrelle Jr., Frederick Chappell, Jack Rowe